Fibre Networking

Type of connector connection 1 = ST

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-256 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-300 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam ST Singlemode Bulkhead Adaptor

Part Code: 200-350-SM-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: ST
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: ST
  • Material Housing: Metal
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Silver

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-252 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 3 m

Part Code: 200-310 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5 m

Part Code: 200-320 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 10 m

Part Code: 200-324 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1 m

Part Code: 200-290 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1 m

Part Code: 200-600 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2 m

Part Code: 200-002 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M