Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 2 Port Quad (8-Core) Multimode 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-107 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam FTTH Outlet Loaded with 4x SC/APC Simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 200-449 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 100 Mm

Excel Enbeam ST Patch Box 4 Port (4 Core) 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-024 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 6 Port Quad (24 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-109 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam SC Patch Box 2 Port Duplex (4 Core) 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-028 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel DIN rail Mountable Module for Keystone Jacks

Part Code: 100-701 Key Features
  • Type Of Fastening: DIN Rail (top Hat Rail) 32 Mm
  • Type Of DIN-rail Adapter: Straight
  • Material: Plastic

Excel Enbeam 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibres) Singlemode Demarcation Box Blue

Part Code: 208-200 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: LC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Outlet Direction: Straight

Excel Enbeam ST Patch Box 12 Port (12 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-026 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 12 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam Internal Point of Entry Box Loaded 1x SC/APC SX Adaptor SC/APC SM Pigtail 1m

Part Code: 207-201 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 1
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 148 Mm

Excel Enbeam Multi Dwelling Unit with 12 SCA Adaptors and 12 Core SCA to MTP OS2 Drop Cable 40m

Part Code: 207-300-40 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SCA
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP65