Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 2 Port Quad (8-Core) Multimode 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-107 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 4 Port Quad (16 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-108 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam FTTH Outlet up to 4 Fibres (Unloaded)

Part Code: 200-446 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • Width: 82.5 Mm
  • Height: 105 Mm

Excel Enbeam ST Patch Box 4 Port (4 Core) 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-024 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel DIN rail Mountable Module for Keystone Jacks

Part Code: 100-701 Key Features
  • Type Of Fastening: DIN Rail (top Hat Rail) 32 Mm
  • Type Of DIN-rail Adapter: Straight
  • Material: Plastic

Excel Enbeam IP55 Fibre Access Terminal Box Unloaded Accepts up to 24x LC Duplex or 24x SC Simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-173 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...60 °C

Excel Enbeam FTTH Outlet Loaded with 4x SC/APC Simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 200-449 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 100 Mm

Excel Enbeam 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibres) Singlemode Demarcation Box Blue

Part Code: 208-200 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: LC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Outlet Direction: Straight

Excel Enbeam 60 Fibre Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) with Mechanical Seals (Box Type)

Part Code: 208-504 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Duct Installation: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP68

Excel Enbeam 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibres) Singlemode DIN Rail Box Blue

Part Code: 208-215 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: LC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Outlet Direction: Straight