Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 2 Port Quad (8-Core) Multimode 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-107 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 4 Port Quad (16 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-108 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam ST Patch Box 4 Port (4 Core) 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-024 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam SC Patch Box 2 Port Duplex (4 Core) 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-028 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam IP55 Fibre Access Terminal Box Unloaded up to 24x LC Dup. or 24x SC Sim. Adaptors

Part Code: 208-173 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...60 °C

Excel DIN rail Mountable Module for Keystone Jacks

Part Code: 100-701 Key Features
  • Type Of Fastening: DIN Rail (top Hat Rail) 32 Mm
  • Type Of DIN-rail Adapter: Straight
  • Material: Plastic

Excel Enbeam SC Patch Box 4 Port Duplex (8 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-029 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam ST Patch Box 8 Port (8 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-025 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 8 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam 48 Fibre Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) with Mechanical Seals (Dome Type)

Part Code: 208-500 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Duct Installation: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP68

Excel Enbeam IP55 Fibre Access Terminal Box with 24x SC/APC Simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-175 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55