FTTx

Range = Enbeam

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 4 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-300 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 24 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-304 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 24
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-302 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam OS2 Ultra-Light Weight Rodent Resistant G.657.A1 Aerial Fibre Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 9/125 Fca Black

Part Code: 328-012 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Material: HDPE

Excel Enbeam Gas Block Connector 14mm for use with 3-6mm Micro Blown Cable

Part Code: 208-864 Key Features
  • Model: Connector

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 288 Core 9/125 HDPE Fca Black

Part Code: 325-288 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 288
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Material: HDPE

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 144 Core 9/125 HDPE Fca Black

Part Code: 325-144 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 144
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Material: HDPE

Excel Enbeam OS2 SM G.657.B3 Int/Ext Dual Jacket Drop Cable 1 Core 9/125 SCA-Open 5m

Part Code: 207-301-05 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: No

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-301 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No