FTTx

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 4 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-300 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-301 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam External Joint with 1 Tray for 12 Splice (Expandable to 24 with 2 Trays)

Part Code: 200-122 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Duct Installation: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP68
  • Width: 205 Mm

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam IP55 Fibre Access Terminal Box Unloaded up to 24x LC Dup. or 24x SC Sim. Adaptors

Part Code: 208-173 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...60 °C

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode SWA Direct Burial Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 9/125 LSZH Eca Black

Part Code: 205-360 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode SWA Direct Burial Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 9/125 Eca Black

Part Code: 205-368 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam Blown Fibre Tube 5mm Clear Straight Connector

Part Code: 208-820 Key Features
  • Model: Coupler

Excel Enbeam OS2 ULW Rodent Resistant G.657.A1 Aerial Fibre Cable LT 12 Core Fca Black

Part Code: 328-012 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Material: HDPE

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-302 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes