Fibre Networking

Type of connector connection 2 = MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 25 m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-025 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 25 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 50 m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-050 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 50 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 100 m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-100 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 100 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 25 m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-MTP-025 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 25 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 50 m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-MTP-050 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 50 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 75 m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-MTP-075 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 75 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 100 m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-MTP-100 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 100 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam OS2 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable 25 m

Part Code: 208-OS2-12C-MTP-025 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 25 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Excel Enbeam US Conec MTP Aligned Adaptor 5306

Part Code: 208-021 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: MT/MPO
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Grey
  • 1 (current)